Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7092)
(71)
(1)
(2262)
(11)
(21)
(1)
(500)
(6)
(849)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(256)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(134)
(3)
(485)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12139 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFPP-10G-DW16-ZR-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1564.68nm, 80km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CWDM-SFP10G-1570-40-AO Fiber optic 1570nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Long Reach 80km 1550nm network media converter
OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
Loading price
WatchGuard WG858
Transceiver 1 Gb Copper SFP for WatchGuard Firebox M400 & M500
Loading price
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm Fiber optic 1536.61nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
Loading price
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-42.9= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1542.94nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1542.94nm, 100 GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP33.8= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1533.8nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1533.8nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP47.3= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1547.3nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1547.3nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price