Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(6571)
(52)
(1)
(2028)
(12)
(24)
(1)
(510)
(6)
(839)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(75)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(188)
(10)
(293)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(34)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(135)
(1)
(525)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11583 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1184543P-BX45-120-AO Fiber optic 1550nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-DW60-40-AO Fiber optic 1529.55nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver, 10GBase-DWDM, 40km, SMF
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10G-18DWD80-AO Fiber optic 1563.05nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFPP-10G-DW26-ZR-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK587DGE5 network transceiver module
CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK587DGE5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK588AQE5 network transceiver module
CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK588AQE5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK587AUE5 network transceiver module
CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK587AUE5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK587AQE5 network transceiver module
CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK587AQE5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC
Loading price