Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7083)
(77)
(1)
(2064)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(846)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(74)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(519)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11865 Products found

Cisco ONS-SC-2G-38.9= 2500Mbit/s SFP 1538.98nm network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1538.98nm, 100 GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1550.9nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1550.9nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Loading price
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1536.6nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1536.6nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1550.9nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1550.9nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33= Fiber optic 1530.33nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid) transceiver module
Loading price
Cisco SFP, OC-48/STM-16, IR 15km, 1310nm, SMF Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
SFP, OC-48/STM-16, IR 15km, 1310nm, SMF network transceiver module, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco DWDM SFP 2000Mbit/s 1555.75nm network media converter
1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Loading price
Cisco DWDM XFP 10000Mbit/s 1540.56nm network media converter
10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP41.7= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1541.7nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1541.7nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price