Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7101)
(72)
(1)
(2195)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(907)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(77)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(1)
(514)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12163 Products found

Tripp Lite P450-000 DB9 (Female) RJ45 (Female) Grey cable interface/gender adapter
Null Modem Serial DB9 Serial Modular Adapter Kit, 2x (DB9F to RJ45F)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 2m, SFP+ 2m networking cable
SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IGMC-BXU-2ST8 1000Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode Black network media converter
8x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) - 2x 1000Base-BXU(ST), SMF, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 20km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 100BTX-100BXD 100Mbit/s 1310nm Black network media converter
100BTX-100BXD, POE, 1550/1310nm, BiDi, SMF, SC, 20km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Black network media converter
2x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) - 1x 1000Base-SX(ST), MMF, 850nm, 550m
Loading price
C2G WS-G5487-LEG Fiber optic 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-ZX, GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC
Loading price
C2G FTL4C1QE1C-LEG Fiber optic 1330nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
40GBASE-LR4, QSFP+, SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) TKD4580-28-PI-AO network transceiver module 4000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1554.94 nm
DWDM 100GHz SFP, SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) TKD4580-44-PI-AO network transceiver module 4000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1542.14 nm
DWDM 100GHz SFP, SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) TXN22120-CW45-80-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1450 nm
1000Base-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1450nm, 80km, LC
Loading price