Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7098)
(77)
(1)
(2025)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(75)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(2)
(522)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11904 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW25-40-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 11m, 2xSFP+ 11m SFP+ SFP+ Black InfiniBand cable
11m 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10309-CW51-AO Fiber optic 1510nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Extreme Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-AOC25M-AO 25m SFP+ SFP+ Black InfiniBand cable
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)
Loading price
Axiom SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-AX Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s network transceiver module
1000BASE-LH40, SFP, LC, 1310nm, 40km, 802.3z
Loading price